архив результатов

 


2013 год



 

дата

город

статус

эксперт

результаты

23-24.02.13

Москва

КЧК

Дулина Г., Пудеев Е.

результаты

17.03.13

Кропоткин

КЧК

Ширан Е.

результаты

06.04.13

Магадан

КЧК

Петрушина Е.

---

20-21.04.13

Ростов-на-Дону

ПК

José Graça Aranha

результаты

27.04.13

Волгоград

КЧК

Marc Renaud

результаты

28.04.13

Санкт-Петербург

КЧК

Козорез Д., Буйнова А.

результаты

01-02.05.13

Смоленск

КЧК

Volkov V.

результаты

04.05.13

Пятигорск

КЧК

Смагина Н.

результаты

04.05.13

Челябинск

КЧК

Ljutow (Букаринова) Е.

результаты

11.05.13

Вологда

КЧК

Трофимов Д.

результаты

12.05.13

Екатеринбург

КЧК

Astrid Lundava

результаты

18.05.13

Санкт-Петербург

КЧК

Гринько Г.

результаты

18.05.13

Новороссийск

КЧК

Курмашова Р.

 

18-19.05.13

МО, Яхрома

КЧК

Muriel Filleaudeau, Шайхудинов Е.

результаты

19.05.13

Хабаровск

КЧК

Ljutow (Букаринова) Е.

результаты

19.05.13

Казань

КЧК

Сороко А.

результаты

25.05.13

Сургут

КЧК

Овсянникова Ю.

---

25.05.13

Тюмень

КЧК

Куретов С.

результаты

26.05.13

Южно-Сахалинск

КЧК

Ширан И.

результаты

01.06.13

Уфа

КЧК

Пудеев Е.

результаты

01.06.13

Псков

КЧК

Федоров В.

результаты

02.06.13

Кемерово

КЧК

Сердитых З.

результаты

08.06.13

Мурманск

КЧК

Корсунова В.

---

08.06.13

Выборг

КЧК

Ljutow (Букаринова) Е.

результаты

08.06.13

Сочи

КЧК

Дулина Г.

результаты

08.06.13

Липецк

КЧК

Близнецова Е.

результаты

09.06.13

Мурманск

КЧК

Клюева Э.

результаты

08.06.13

Пермь

КЧК

Копылова О.

результаты

09.06.13

Нижний Тагил

КЧК

Тимофеева О.

результаты

09.06.13

Ярославль

КЧК

Jens Becker Olsen, Шайхудинов Е.

результаты

15.06.13

Кострома

КЧК

Хижняк В.

результаты

15.06.13

Воронеж

КЧК

Радченко С.

результаты

15.06.13

Владивосток

КЧК

Daniel Thibaut, Скиба Ю.

результаты

16.06.13

Владивосток

ПК

Marc Renaud, Скиба Ю.

результаты

16.06.13

Нижний Новгород

КЧК

Курченкова Г.

результаты

22.06.13

Калининград

КЧК

Гринько Г.

---

22.06.13

Иваново

КЧК

Трофимов Д.

результаты

29.06.13

Магадан

КЧК

Мамонтов Д.

---

29-30.06.13

Абакан

ПК

Volkov V.

результаты

06.07.13

Тула

КЧК

Синицына Т.

---

06.07.13

Иркутск

КЧК

Буйнова А.

---

07.07.13

Рыбинск

КЧК

Куретов С.

результаты

13.07.13

Томск

КЧК

Попов С.

результаты

13-14.07.13

Москва

КЧК

Kázmér Kisbán

результаты

20.07.13

Петрозаводск

КЧК

Astrid Lundava

результаты

20-21.07.13

Златоуст

ПК

Sami Baggström

результаты

27.07.13

Воронеж

КЧК

Шкляревская Н.

результаты

27.07.13

Красноярск

КЧК

Cкиба Ю.

результаты

27.07.13

Тольятти

ПК

Boguslaw Chmiel

результаты

03.08.13

Новосибирск

КЧК

Павлова Н.

результаты

04.08.13

Смоленск

КЧК

Федоров В.

 

10.08.13

Рязань

КЧК

Камен Литов

результаты

10.08.13

Коряжма

КЧК

Гордеев О.

результаты

10.08.13

Иркутск

КЧК

Белогурова С.

результаты

11.08.13

Уфа

КЧК

Volkov V.

результаты

16-18.08.13

Москва

ЧК

Henri Motz, Luigi Noto, Трофимов Д.

результаты

24.08.13

Череповец

КЧК

Самылова С.

---

25.08.13

Санкт-Петербург

КЧК

Шайхутдинов Е.

результаты

31.08.13

Хабаровск

КЧК

Малышевский А.

результаты

07.09.13

Ковров

КЧК

Шишкина Т.

результаты

07.09.13

Саратов

КЧК

Медведева Е., Большакова Э.

---

08.09.13

Сыктывкар

КЧК

Давыдова И.

результаты

14.09.13

Биробиджан

КЧК

Шабанова В.

результаты

14.09.13

Ульяновск

КЧК

Гордеев О.

---

15.09.13

Якутск

КЧК

Чернева Л.

результаты

21.09.13

Санкт-Петербург

КЧК

Marc Renaud, Коваленко М.

результаты

21.09.13

Брянск

КЧК

Азен И.

результаты

28.09.13

Барнаул

КЧК

Куретов С.

результаты

28.09.13

Воронеж

КЧК

Хижняк В.

 

28.09.13

Владивосток

КЧК

Скиба Ю., Белогурова С.

результаты

29.09.13

Москва

КЧК

Jovanovic Damir

результаты

29.09.13

Петропавловск-Камчатский

КЧК

Малышевский А.

---

05.10.13

Екатеринбург

КЧК

Пудеев Е.

результаты

05.10.13

Минеральные Воды

КЧК

Белогурова С.

результаты

05-06.10.13

Калининград

КЧК

---

---

05.10.13

Ярославль

КЧК

Швец И.

---

05.10.13

Ижевск

КЧК

Хамитова Л.

результаты

06.10.13

Омск

КЧК

Трофимов Д.

результаты

06.10.13

Южно-Сахалинск

КЧК

Куретов С.

---

06.10.13

Челябинск

КЧК

Тихонова Н.

---

06.10.13

Большой Камень

КЧК

Sami Baggstrom

результаты

12.10.13

Мурманск

КЧК

Тимофеева О.

результаты

13.10.13

Петрозаводск

КЧК

Трофимов Д.

результаты

13.10.13

Балаково

КЧК

Astrid Lundava

результаты

19.10.13

Новороссийск

КЧК

Буйнова А.

результаты

27.10.13

Магадан

КЧК

Чернева Л.

---

 

 


 

дата

город

статус, название

эксперт

результаты

20-22.10.13

Днепропетровск

Днепр-2013

Rüdiger Mai, Frank Goldlust

результаты

 
 


 

дата

город

статус, название

эксперт

результаты

         

 


 


Copyright © 2002-2010
by Barinskaya Nataly