архив результатов

 


2010 год



 

дата

город

статус

эксперт

результаты

20.03.2010

Мурманск

КЧК

Белогурова С.

результаты

28.03.2010

Кропоткин

КЧК

Тимофеева О.

результаты

10.04.2010

Самара

КЧК

Пудеев Е.

результаты

10.04.2010

Ростов-на-Дону

КЧК

Попов С.

результаты

10.04.2010

Магадан

КЧК

Ларина О.

результаты

18.04.2010

Ярославль

КЧК

Мягкова В.

результаты

24.04.2010

Чита

КЧК

Попов С.

результаты

24.04.2010

Новороссийск

КЧК

Янчев О.

 

01-02.05.2010

Челябинск

КЧК

Erich Bösl

результаты

08.05.2010

Волжский

ПК

Федоров В.

результаты

08.05.2010

Казань

КЧК

Norbert Wettlaufer

 

08.05.2010

Белгород

КЧК

Тимофеева О.

результаты

08-09.05.2010

Санкт-Петербург

КЧК

Frank Goldlust, Margit van Dorssen

результаты

09.05.2010

Волгоград

КЧК

Горюгина И.

результаты

15.05.2010

Кунгур

КЧК

Букаринова Е.

результаты

15.05.2010

Новороссийск

КЧК

Курмашова Р.

результаты

15.05.2010

МО, Дмитров

КЧК

Luciano Musolino

результаты

22.05.2010

Якутск

КЧК

Городилов С.

результаты

22-23.05.1010

Москва

ПК

Leonard Schweikert, Lothar Quoll

результаты

23.05.2010

Тюмень

КЧК

Волков В.

результаты

29.05.2010

Барнаул

ПК

Северин Г.Е.

результаты

29.05.2010

Вологда

КЧК

Вербицкий В.С.

результаты

29.05.2010

Челябинск

КЧК

Трофимов Д.

результаты

29.05.2010

Санкт-Петербург

КЧК

Иванова Т.

 

30.05.2010

Пермь

КЧК

 

 

05-06.06.2010

Псков

КЧК

Daniel Thibaut

результаты

05-06.06.2010

Москва

КЧК

 

 

05-06.06.2010

Сургут

КЧК

 

 

12.06.2010

Усть-Илимск

КЧК

Блашкевич А.

результаты

12.06.2010

Заречный

ПК

Lotar Quoll

результаты

13.06.2010

Омск

КЧК

Norbert Wettlaufer

результаты

13.06.2010

Сочи

КЧК

Волков В. (Литва)

результаты

13.06.2010

Липецк

КЧК

Петров В.

результаты

19.06.2010

Кострома

КЧК

Поливанов М.А.

результаты

19-20.06.2010

Воронеж

КЧК

Jurgen Hoffman

результаты

20.06.2010

Ульяновск

КЧК

 

 

20.06.2010

Златоуст

КЧК

Пудеев Е.

результаты

20.06.2010

Владивосток

ПК

Frank Goldlust

результаты

20.06.2010

Тверь

КЧК

Левшова Е.

 

26.06.2010

Липецк

КЧК

 

 

26.06.2010

Тула

КЧК

Gabriel Stibel

результаты

27.06.2010

Уфа

КЧК

Копылова О.

результаты

27.06.2010

Рыбинск

КЧК

Дулина Г.

результаты

03.07.2010

Н.Тагил

КЧК

Rainer Mast

результаты

03.07.2010

Тула

КЧК

Дулина Г.

 

03-04.07.2010

Магадан

КЧК

 

 

04.07.2010

Санкт-Петербург

КЧК

Клюева Э.

результаты

04.07.2010

Иркутск

КЧК

Куретов С.

результаты

17.07.2010

Ленинск-Кузнецкий

КЧК

Морева Н.А.

результаты

17.07.2010

Екатеринбург

КЧК

Ширан И.

результаты

17-18.07.2010

МО, "Ильинка" (Атаман)

КЧК

Ansgar Kartheiser

результаты

24.07.2010

Петрозаводск

КЧК

Дулина Г.

результаты

24.07.2010

Ессентуки

КЧК

Малий С.

результаты

25.07.2010

Иркутск

КЧК

Александров В.

 

25.07.2010

Киров

ПК

Волков В.

 

25.07.2010

Тольятти

КЧК

Куретов С.

 

31.07.2010

Челябинск

КЧК

Тихонова Н.

 

07-08.08.2010

Смоленск

ЧК

Helmut Konig, Peter Art

результаты

14.08.2010

Новосибирск

КЧК

Пудеев Е.

результаты

14-15.08.2010

Рязань

КЧК

Куретов С., Букаринова Е.

результаты

15.08.2010

Ульяновск

КЧК

Гордеев О.

результаты

20-21.08.2010

Калининград

КЧК

 

 

21.08.2010

Пермь

КЧК

Попов С.

результаты

28.08.2010

Череповец

КЧК

Швец И.

результаты

28.08.2010

Магнитогорск

КЧК

 

 

28.08.2010

Абакан

КЧК

Никитин А.

результаты

05.09.2010

Смоленск

КЧК

Antanas Butkus

результаты

11.09.2010

Ростов-на-Дону

КЧК

Северин Г.

результаты

12.09.2010

Брянск

КЧК

Азен И.

 

18.09.2010

Старый Оскол

КЧК

 

 

18.09.2010

Санкт-Петербург

ПК

Liv Evjen

 

18.09.2010

Саратов

КЧК

Большакова Э., Азен И.

 

18.09.2010

Калининград

КЧК

Смагина Н.

 

18-19.09.2010

Самара

КЧК

 

 

19.09.2010

Хабаровск

КЧК

Белогурова С.

результаты

25.09.2010

Иркутск

КЧК

Петрушина Е.

результаты

25-26.09.2010

Москва

КЧК

Franz Kampenhuber, Wolfgang Tauber

результаты

26.09.2010

Южно-Сахалинск

КЧК

Чернева Л.

результаты

02.10.2010

Псков

КЧК

Давыдова И.

 

02.10.2010

Сыктывкар

КЧК

Ширан И.

 

02-03.10.2010

Уфа

КЧК

 

 

03.10.2010

Ижевск

КЧК

Тихонова Н.

результаты

03.10.2010

Петропавловск-Камчатский

КЧК

Белогурова С.

результаты

09.10.2010

Екатеринбург

КЧК

Дулина Г.И.

результаты

10.10.2010

Мурманск

КЧК

Клюева Э.

результаты

09-10.10.2010

Санкт-Петербург

КЧК

 

 

10.10.2010

Ярославль

КЧК

Куретов С.

результаты

10.10.2010

Владивосток

КЧК

Петров В.

результаты

10.10.2010

Таганрог

КЧК

Швец И.

результаты

23.10.2010

Москва

КЧК

Трофимов Д.

результаты

23.10.2010

Калининград

КЧК

Буйнова А.

 

23.10.2010

Петрозаводск

КЧК

Ширан Е.

 

18-19.12.2010

Мурманск

КЧК

 

 

 

 


 

дата

город

статус, название

эксперт

результаты

1-3.10.2010

Днепропетровск

Главная племенная выставка Украины "Днепр-2010"

Leonhard Schweikert,
Albrecht Woerner

результаты

 
 


 

дата

город

статус, название

эксперт

результаты

16.05.2010

Борисов

Чемпионат Беларуси-2010

Andreas Rudolf

результаты

10-11.07.2010

Могилев

Могилев-2010

Richard Brauch

результаты

19.09.2010

Минск

"Кубок Беларуси-2010"

Peter Art

результаты

 


 


Copyright © 2002-2010
by Barinskaya Nataly