.: :.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  wallpaper -
 
 
 
 


 


27 2019 . ()


: Dieter Oeser ()

 




,

1
. TEAM DEL SOL NASCENTE EKARAJ DE ORSE MAK FLAI HAKKAMADA
.: ., ..

2 *

. MARDOK DEL SEPRIO OVATSIYA AUS DEM KEFERGEHOLC
.: ,

3 GOLDENE BIENENSTOCK CESTER

. TEAM DEL SOL NASCENTE EKARAJ DUKATTI VOM HAUS SHUTSE
.: .,

4

. HELIOS DI FOSCO AIDAS ZAMBIA VOM TRIUMPHZUG
.:

5 MAESTRO TEAM CARRERA

. MONDO DI CASA PALOMBA OLY TEAM CARRERA
.: MOROZOVA O., MOSCOW

6 *

. MARDOK DEL SEPRIO OVATSIYA AUS DEM KEFERGEHOLC
.: .,

7

. HELIOS DI FOSCO AIDAS ZAMBIA VOM TRIUMPHZUG
.: .,

8

. ASSO DI CASA NOBILI
.: ., -



,

1 GOLDENE BIENENSTOCK SHILI
. TEAM DEL SOL NASCENTE EKARAJ DUKATTI VOM HAUS SHUTSE
.: .,

2 YAGODKA IZ SMOLENSKOI KREPOSTI

. ASSO DI CASA NOBILI RUTA IZ SMOLENSKOI KREPOSTI
.: ., .-

3 NERRY LIHTENSHTEIN-OST

. CYRUS VOM OSTERBERGER-LAND CHERRY LICHTENSTEIN-OST
.:

4 *

. MARDOK DEL SEPRIO OVACIA AUS DEM KEFERGEHOLC
.: ,

5 *

. MARDOK DEL SEPRIO OVATCIYA AUS DEM KEFERGEHOLC
.: .,

6

. TEAM DEL SOL NASCENTE EKARAJ DE ORSE MAK FLAI HAKKAMADA
.: ., ..

7 TEEM REGUL LAIT ARIJA

. NAPOLI VON BAD-BOLL REGUL LAIT NEW JERSY
.: .,

8

. ASSO DI CASA NOBILI
.: . ()

9 2

. ASSO DI CASA NOBILI
.: ., -

10

. TEAM DEL SOL NACSENTE EKARAJ CHINZANA VOM MAIR HOF
.: .,

11

. HELIOS DI FOSCO AIDAS ZAMBIA VOM TRIUMPHZUG
.: ., ..

12

. SEREBRYANAYA LUNA ZIDAN
.: ., .

13 *

. MARDOK DEL SEPRIO OVATSIYA AUS DEM KEFERGEHOLC
.: .,



,


1
. EMMO FRAMATO ROLAU
.: .,

2

. ZOMBI FEETBACK ZHASMIN FON LICHTENFAUST
.: .,

3

.
.: ..,

4 FOREKS VOM FROSTEN

. CIRUS VOM OSTERBERGER-LAND FROSTEN RUSLAND YAKATA
.: ..,

5 LARGO ERSTE HAUPTSTADT

. DE ORSE MAK FLAI PINTO VERONA HAUS DANDO
.: .,



,


1
. WHILLO VOM KLOSTERMOOR 2
.: .,

2

. TEAM DEL SOL NASCENTE EKARAJ AL*KA VOM MAIR HOF
.: .,

3

.
.: .,

4 .

. CYRUS VOM OSTERBERGER LAND TRIANNA V. FROSTEN
.: .

5

. TEAM DEL SOL NASCENTE ODRI
.: .,

6

. DE ORSE MAK FLAI TITAN GIPERION
.: .,

7 SAFTAR STEIT ZHENEZ

. TOR IZ SMOLENSKOI KREPOSTI SAFTAR STEIT TSEFEYA
.: RYZHIKOVA T., SMOL.OBL.

8 GLAMUR BRID*S E-ELMA

. AKOSTA LAIT ATTIMO GLAMUR BRID*S BAVARIYA
.: KULAGINA E., TVER.OBL.

9 MARFA LICHTENSTEIN OST

. FINN VOM BERGMANNSLAND AVRORA CUORE DEL DRAGO
.: .,



,


1 LOREAL LIHTENSHTEIN-OST
. DE ORSE MAK FLAI ESHIRO ZABAVA LIHTENSHTEIN-OST
.: .,



,

1 LENNON IZ BELOGO JARA
. QUANTUM DI CASA MASSARELLI BLANKA V.FRANKENGOLD
.: SHUBINA T., KIROV

2 TIMARO VOM FROSTEN

. MAX DU VAL D*ANZIN FROSTEN RUSLAND YAKATA
.: ..,

3

. EMMO FRAMATO ROLAU
.: .,

4

. CASH V.D. FREIHEIT WESTERHOLT VIRGINIA V. HAUS STORR
.: .,



,

1
. HELIOS DI FOSCO AIDAS
.: ., ..

2

. TINO DE LA MADONINA
.: ..,

3 DE ORSE MAK FLAI HALISIYA

. QUORAN D*ULMENTAL DE ORSE MAK FLAI INGVI
.: BELYAKOVA S., MO

4 MANIK DU MAISON VISKI

. TEAM MARLBORO HILTON MANIK DU MAISON KOLHIDA
.: TABACHUK ZH., UFA

5

. MATADOR ZILBER VASSERFAL NATALI V. FROSTEN
.: .

6

. CASH V.D. FREIHEIT WESTERHOLT VIRGINIA V. HAUS STORR
.: .,

7 DE ORSE MAK FLAI FORTUNA ALVE VIKTORIA

. KASPAR VON TRONJE VENJA VON SCHLOSS RUGLAND
.: KUZNETSOVA T., MOSCOW

8 SHAKIRA 2 IZ SMOLENSKOI KREPOSTI

. MARCELO DU VAL D*ANZIN RUTA IZ SMOLENSKOI KREPOSTI
.: KALINENKO E., SMOL.R-N



,

1 VARGAS IZ BELOGO JARA
. WENDELIN V. FRANKENGOLD FANTA2 IZ BELOGO JARA
.: GUBAYDULLINA, ZELENODOLSK

2 OPEN SOUL GREAT HIT

. XANDRO VOM TREUENBRITZENER LAND OPEN SOUL AVANTI
.: ..,

3 DE ORSE MAK FLAI TAY-DZHEY

. LEX VOM WALDFURTER-WALD VENJA V.SCHLOSS RUGLAND
.: ANUFRIEV V., MOSCOW

4 DE ORSE MAK FLAI YAGOR

. HENKO VOM HOLTKAMPER HOF NAOMIA VON BACCARA
.: KOSIKOVA, RYAGUZOV, MO

5 DE ORSE MAK FLAI YAGUAR

. HENKO VOM HOLTKAMPER HOF NAOMI VON BAKKARA
.: PANCHENKO



,

1 SAFTAR STEIT TEFI
. FANTOM V.ALEKS BIRKENSTRASSE SAFTAR STEIT HENNESSI
.: RYZHIKOVA T., SAFONOVO

2 DE ORSE MAK FLAI TAYA MARI STAR LEKS

. LEX VOM WALDFURTER-WALD VENJA V.SCHLOSS RUGLAND
.: KUZNETSOVA T., MOSCOW

3 VICTORIA DI FIAMMA VIVO

. HUGO VOM RADHAUS FIAMMA DI FOSCO AIDAS
.: SOBOLEVA N., BRYANSK

4

. YUDSHIN V. PATERSWEG
.: ., ..

5 ZAVIST BOGOV LIRA

. PATRICK V.GRABFELDGAU BONEY M SUPER AGENT
.: VYBORNOVA I., ST.PETERSBURG

6

. MARS V.AURELIUS TRIANNA V.FROSTEN
.: .

7 KARMEN LIHTENSHTEIN-OST

. LEX VOM WALDFURTER-WALD CHERRY LICHTENSTEIN-OST
.: .,

8 ZAVIST BOGOV LAURA

. PATRICK VOM GRABFELDGAU BONEY M SUPER AGENT
.: OLEYNIKOVA, SAINT-PETERSBURG



,

1 +++ HELIOS DI FOSCO AIDAS

. ULKAN VON MAIKHUS CORSA ALL*ORO DI FOSCO AIDAS
.: SOBOLEVA N., BRYANSK

2 ++- GLAMUR BRID*S BJORN

. AZ OSIRIS VON VISHENHOFF GLAMUR BRID*S PULYA
.: KULAGINA E., TVER.OBL.

3 +++ CANIS IGNIS DRAGO

. TONY VON DER WILHELMSWARTE VEYLIS MOY LASKOVIY ZVER
.: CHETVERIKOVA O., UKRAINE

4 +++

. FINN V.BERGMANNSLAND
.: ,

5 -++ TEAM ZILBER WASSERFALL YURGENS

. MIKE VOM SCHLOSS RUGLAND ZILBER VASSERFAL SHTUCHKA
.: BIRKO N.I., SMOLENSK

6 +++ KOSMOS

. BALDRSENS SAMURAI AGRESSIJA AMELIYA
.: SOLNTSEVA E., SMOLENSK



,

1 +++ OVATSIYA AUS DEM KEFERGEHOLC
. AKI KALAVESTRA GANDIA V.ALEKS BIRKENSTRASSE
.: ..,

2 +++ KIM ZONNENBERG VIKTORI

. NEGUS KARIL*S MAGNAT TSVETANA S LOGOISKOGO TRAKTA
.: NUROV A., MOSCOW

3 +++ AKSLAND VIA INTENSIYA

. MARGMAN YAN XIRA V.D.PLASSENBURG
.: SHIPUNOVA S., VORONEZH

4 +++ MATTIE DU VAL D*ANZIN

. DURAN VOM TEAM HUHNEGRAB FLORA DU VAL D*ANZIN
.: BARKUNOVA K., MO

5 +++

. PINTO VON TURKENKOPF
.: .,

6 +++

. LANDOS VOM QUARTIER LATIN ZAVIST BOGOV JE T*AIME
.: .., -

7 +++ RADONEZH ZOLOTAYA FOR MAIR HOF

. TEAM LEIKSAID MGQEEN DE ORSE MAK FLAI ZIGERIN
.: MASLOVA I., MOSCOW

8 +++ FROSTEN RUSLAND YAKATA

. MARLO VOM BACCARA
.: .,

9 +++ GLAMUR BRID*S PULYA

. FAYTER VOM HAUS SHUTSE KIAN TORNADO OGNENNAYA RUTA GLAMOUR BREEDS
.: KULAGINA E., KIMRY

. TSARINA VOM MAIR HOF

. JUWIKA DESTROYER ALISA VOM MAIR HOF
.: DORONINA E., MO

BAVARIA SUPER AGENT

. KRONOS V.NURBURGRING PARIS HILTON S LOGOISKOGO TRAKTA
.: MALTSEVA A., LUGANSK




 

 

 

 



 


,


1 -
. AURU AGLIS STROGOFF TSEFEYA IZ CHERTOVA RVA
.: .., ..

1

. ERBEN WELT STERN FURBO DOLCE-VITA WILDERWEIN
.: .,



,


1
. HELIOS DI FOSCO AIDAS
.: .,

2 -

. AURUM AGLIS STROGOFF TSEFEYA IZ CHERTOVA RVA
.: ., ..

3

. DE ORSE VAK FLAI AVATAR
.: ..,

4

. ERBEN WELT STERN FURBO DOLCE-VITA WILDERWEIN
.: ,

5

.
.: .



,


1
. WOLF DEL COLLE VERDE
.: .,



,

1 FERRARI VOM FROSTEN
. CYRUS VOM OSTERBERGER LAND FROSTEN RUSLAND YAKATA
.: ..

2 .

. CYRUS VOM OSTERBERGER LAND TRIANNA V FROSTEN
.: .



,

1
. SAN-RATHELLE ENDZHOY LAYF TSEFEYA IZ CHERTOVA RVA
.: .,

2

. WOLF DEL COLLE VERDE
.: .,



,

1 THOR VOM WOLKENSTEIN
. WILLY VOM KUCKUCKSLAND XANTI VOM WOLKENSTEIN
.: .,

2 BOSTON DIASTAR

. ZILBER VASSERFAL MATADOR GRACE ALL WOLVES
.: GUSEVA M., MO

3

. SEREBRYANAYA LUNA NAYT -
.: .,



,

1 DE ORSE MAK FLAI HATOR
. QUORAN D*ULMENTAL DE ORSE MAK FLAI INGVI
.: GUSEVA M., MO

2

. *
.: ..,



,

1 ANTENOR HOF CHIKAGO
. ANTENOR HOF MAYBAH ANTENOR HOF FERRARI
.: BELCHENKO N., MOSCOW

2

.
.: .,

3

.
.: ., ..

4

.
.: .
 


,

1
. STEFANUS VOM FROSTEN
.: .,


. ELENKA GVEN BLAID
.: .,



,

1 -++ OMEN VOM SAFARI LAND
. SANGLEN OLBRITT FAYR GERTS VARNAVA VOM SAFARI LAND
.: STRELTSOVA I., IVAN.OBL.

2 ++- ZILBER VASSERFAL ETIEN

. EXLIBRIS FALKO RUS ZHAN VAL ZHAN ZILBER VASSERFAL ELKE
.: BIRKO N.I., SMOLENSK

3 +++ BALARIS FLASH BLACK

. UMARO V.VALTENBERG BALARIS NAYNRIKE
.: MOROZOV A., KURSK.OBL



,

1 ++- XANTIYA LIE ANNE LUR

. MEMPHIS V.D. SOLEBRUNNEN RAUDY LIE ANNE LUR
.: .,



,

1 +++ REGUL LAIT TIANA

. YUDAS V.HEINRICHPLATZ AMELIE V.WIESENRING
.: R.DROZDOVA, MOSCOW



 

 


 

Copyright 2002-2010
by Barinskaya Nataly