.: :.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  wallpaper -
 
 
 
 


 


29 2017 . (-)


: .

 




,

1
(Hugo vom Radhaus x Redgina Lat Lehmburg) . ., . .., ,

2

(Hugo vom Radhaus x Redgina Lat Lehmburg) . ., . .., ,

3

(Duran vom Team Huhnegrab ) . ., . .,

4

(Queen Dancing Armando Black x ) . .., . ..,,



,

1
(Taim Saryn Grimm x ) . ., . .,

2

(Hugo vom Radhaus x Redgina Lat Lehmburg) . ., . ., ,

3 C

(Sanntoya`S Batmen x Santbiri Fortuna). ., . ., ,

4

(Team Leiksaid Uragan x ` ) . ., . .,, -

5 -

(Tolstoi vom Frankengold x Vanja vom Kuckucksland) . ., . .,

6

(Mitschigan Primo Grande x Miler Dison Zhetem) . ., . ., ,

7

(Duran vom Team Huhnegrab ). ., . .,

8 SANDRA LANERU

(Optimus vom Pendler Evil Forkas Peri) . . () ,. ,

9

(Margman Yan x ) . ., . ., ,

10

(Queen Dancing Armando Black x ) . ..,.,.



,


1
(Tolstoi vom Frankengold Oberlauf Villerin) . ., . ., ,



,


1  
(Team Leiksaid Uragan ) . ., . .,

2

(Fest Kiefer Stingry x ) . ., . . ,



,


1 TITANIUM VOM TEAM PANONIANSEE
(Ontario vom Panoniansee x Egga vom Panoniansee) . Marko Jovovic (), . .,

2

(Team Leiksaid Uragan x ) . ., . ., ,



,


1
( ) . ., . .,

2

(Fedor Di Casa Nobili x ). .,. .,,

3

(Santos von der Freiheit Westerholz x ) . ., . ., ,

4

(Team Leiksaid Uragan x ) . ., . ., ,

5

(Margman Yan x Lili vom Merlin) . ., . .,

6

(Team Leiksaid Uragan x Wert Hof Teffi) . ., . . ,



,

1 VLATERFOLG IVAR
(Yanko van Noort x Vlaterfolg Norvegia) . ., . .,



,

1 BERNSTEIN HUND DZHOKONDA
(Team Leiksaid Mcqeen Igl Bi Chikoletti) . ., . ., ,

2

(Rolls Roys vom Aleksbirkenstrasse x ) . ., . .,

3 EXCELLENT BRIGHT STAR DARYA

(Neptun v. Frankengold x Excellent Bright Star Amazonka Sindi) . ., . .,

4

(Team Leiksaid Uragan x ) . ., . .,

5

( ) . ., . .,

6

(Yanko van Noort x Vlaterfolg Norvegia) . ., . .,

1

(Ferro vom Turkenkopf x ) . ., . .,



,

1 ZAVIST BOGOV YAROM
(Marlo von Baccara x Bony M Super Agent) . ., . .,

2

(Arras Team Zabershof x ) . ., . .,

3 WINNER HUND EVGRAF

(Ljustikhof Barklay x Goldwind Korsika) . ., . .,



,

1   OBERLAUF YURMALA
(Askus v. Huhnegrab x Zemfira von Shteffild) . ., . .,

2

(Margman Yan x ) . ., . .,

3 ORANJE VON ARLETT

(Fred vom Rumbachtal x Margman Xara) . (), . .,

4 KYARA-KADO IZ DOMA INFANTY

(Zoff v.Eichenplatz x Romana iz Doma Infanty) . ., . .,

5 ZAVIST BOGOV YAVONNE

(Marlo von Baccara x Bony M Super Agent) . ., . .,

6

(Desperados vom Pendler x ). ., . .,

7 VALERY LI ANNE LUR

(Margman Yan x Flora Li Anne Lur) .() , . ., , ,

8 FRONDA IZ DOMA ALLENS

(Ulk v.Fichtenschlag x Danila v.Fichtenschlag) . ., . .,

9 PITER LAND ZHEMCHUZHINA

(Askus v. Huhnegrab Farnheim Kanni Darina) . ., . .,



,

1 +++ TEAM LEIKSAID URAGAN

(Willy vom Kuckucksland x Rebea Solo Rigoletto) . .(), . .,

2 -++ OBERLAUF SIMBA

(Fulz di Zenevredo x Oberlauf Zhozefina) . ., . .,

3 +++ TAIM SARYN OPTIMUS PRAIM

(Buster aus Der Brunnenstrasse x Taim Saryn Honda) . ., . .,

4 ++- DEMANT`S AMUR

(Unzo van Noort x Demant`s Noomi) . & (), . .,

5 +++ OBERLAUF INTER

(Fest Kiefer Dominik x Oberlauf Osta) . ., . .,

. MARGMAN YAN

(Landos vom Quartier Latin x Nika von Nord Traum). (), . ., ,



,

1 +++ ZAVIST BOGOV AMORE MIO
(Enosch v. Amasis x Zavist Bogov Je T`Aime) . ., . .,

2 ++- TEAM LEIKSAID XU-XU

(Leiksaid Fantom x Team Leiksaid Kamea) . .(), . ., ,-

3 +++

( ) . ., . ., ,

4 -++

(Bandito v. Ersten Platz x - ) . ., . .,

5 -++ MILER DISON IMPERIYA

(Hamilton v.Larchenhain x Farnheim Kanni Loya) . ., . .,

. REDGINA LAT LEHMBURG

(Baldrsens Flash Fire x Soola Lehmburg) . . (), . ., ,

INGERMANLANDIJA YUDZHI

(Mike v.d. Sudheimer Linde x Ingermanlandija Agiliera) . ., . .,



,

1 -+- LJUSTIKHOF FORWARD

(Siska v.d. Freiheit Westerholt x Bar-Waxan Desing) . ., . .,



,

1 +++

(Ikarus v. Zellwaldrand x ) . ., . .,


 

 

 

 



 



,


1
(Aurum Aglis Strogoff x Talantel Anabel) . ., . .,

2

(Duran vom Team Huhnegrab ) . ., . .,



,


1  
(Aurum Aglis Strogoff x Talantel Anabel) . ., . .,

2

(Oberlauf Simba x ) . ., . .,

3

( `C ) . ., . .,



,


1
(Endrefalva Zeppelin x ) . ., . .,



,


1  
(Team Leiksaid Uragan x ) . ., . .,

2

( ) . ., . ., ,



,


1 BERNSTEIN HUND MIAMI
(Team Leiksaid Uragan x Bernstein Hund Fiona) . ., . ., ,



,


( ) . ., . .,



,

1 FUTURE BY AS GARTSILYANA
(Taim Saryn Optimus Praym x Antenor Hof Denika) . ., . ., ,

1

(Valdzage Gektor x Aksland Via Arisha) . ., . ., ,



,

1 MILER DISON LEON
(Askus v. Huhnegrab x Miler Dison Yugoriya) . ., . .,



,

1 VALLERI GREIS ESTETIKA
(Bernstein Hund Ramzes x Vlada) . ., . .,

2 LJUSTIKHOF EMERALD

(Cronos del Seprio x Ljustikhof Nagayna) . ., . .,

3

( ) . ., . .,



,

1 -++ VOLKER

(Dagir ot Rabochikh Psov x Martina Lugansk Lend) . . (), . .,



,

1 +++ MAIN FIRE HUND BETTY

(Baldrsens Flash Fire x Tormenstorp Quna) . ., .Ը .,

2 -++

(Nash v. Holtkamper See x ) . ., . .,




 

Copyright 2002-2010
by Barinskaya Nataly