.: :.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  wallpaper -
 
 
 
 


 


26 2017 . ()


: .

 




,

1 (Mitschigan Primo Grande Balaris Mitsubishi)



,


1   (Balaris Black Fire Star Winner Ustina)



,


1   (Chernomor z Azovskogo Berega )
2
(Balaris Nero )
(Zoff v. Eichenplatz )



,


1 (Balaris Black Fire . )



,


1 (Atsel Hof Nero )
2
(Margman Yan Elektra v. Huhenegrab)
3
(Maik v. Schloss Rugland )
( Evelina v. Huhnegrab)



,

1 - (- )
2
( )
3
( -)
4
(Atsel Hof Nero Star Winner Ustina)
5 OLIF KEVIN TIMELESS
(Geronimo v. Team Panonainsee Belissima Kevin Timeless)



,

1 ( )
2
(Ox Haus Dando Balaris Sensazia)
3 BLEKENSHOF CORSIKA
(Finn v. Bergmannsland Balaris Evita Gloria)
4 -
( )
5
(Ox Haus Dando . )
6
(Finn v. Bergmannsland Pavela Dell Alple Adria)
7
(Xerxeso v. Aurelius Fijona Lyderio Kodas)
8
(Xerxeso v. Aurelius Raen Zd)
9
(Omen v. Kuckucksland C )



,

1 BALARIS RIKARDO (Atsel Hof Nero Team Bulle Hof Questa)
2 .
( )
3 2
(Zoff v. Eichenplatz )



,

1 (Finn v. Bergmannsland )
2 BALARIS NAYROBY
( )
3
(Leon v. Bierstadter Hof )



,

1 +++ BALARIS BLACK FIRE
(Kronos v. Nurburgring Balaris Sensazia)
2 ++- TOTTENHAM AZOV LAND
(Roy Terrae Lupiae Azalia iz Doma Korsunovyh)
3 -++ SONY DEL COLLE VERDE
(Oskar Del Colle Verdi Nina Del Colle Verde)
4 +++ FOLTZ NO BARTAS KRASTA
(Cronos D'ulmental Ornella No Bartas Krasta)
. +++
( )



,

1 -++ è (Bingo Kapellenberg ø )
2 +++
( Assauwehof Dakota)
3 -++
( . )
4 -+- COCA COLA V. HAUS SCHLOSER
(Bandito v. Ersten Platz Nikta v. Hausse Schlosser)
5 +++
( )
6 -++ OBERLAUF YULAHZH
(Cak Hartis Bogemia Oberlauf Santa Fee)



,

1 -+- (Robuk Dei Monti Della Laga Endrefalva Patti)

 

 

 

 



 


,

1   (Frosten Rusland Tsalvador )



,

1  BALDRSENS PRADA BY BLACK NIGHT (Frosten Rusland Tsalvador )



,


1   (Umaro v. Valtenberg Balaris Burya)
2
(Balaris Black Fire Star Winner Ustina)



,


1   (Balaris Black Fire Star Winner Ustina)



,


1 ( )
2
( Rus Gerts Adell Lussi)



,


1 ( Rus Gerts Adell Lussi)
2
( )
3
( Ii)
4
(Miro Akvitas Weitehshof Yasmina)



,

1 BALARIS FLASH BLACK (Umaro v. Valtenberg )
2 ( )
3 ( )
4 ( )



,

1 ( )
2
( )



,

1 YASHMA Z AZOVSKOGO BEREGA (Leo v. Zenteiche Yasmin z Azovskogo Berega)



,

1 -+-
(Xapp v. Arlett )



,

1 -++
(Taim Saryn Orso Balaris Sensazia)
2 -+- RUS GERTS ADELL LUSSI
(Phill v.d. Lust Xosa v. Dar Maritzburg)




 

Copyright 2002-2010
by Barinskaya Nataly