.: :.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  wallpaper -
 
 
 
 


 


27 2015 . ()


: .

 




,

1 (MAC VOM MERKUR STERN x 2)
2 *C
(PEPE VOM KUCKUCKSLAND x NEGUS KARIL*S FARINA)



,

1 (MAC MERKUR STERN x 2)
2
(NEPTUN v FRANKENGOLD )
3
(MITSCIGAN PRIMO GRANDE x CHESLAVA IZ FORTUNA MERDI)
4
(ODIN VOM HAUS NORTI x KATE VOM HAUS NORTI)
5
( )



,


1 (KRASS VOM HAUS SHUTSE x )



,


1 (VITALI v KUCKUCKSLAND )
2
( )
1
( )



,


1 . (KIMBO V.D.TEMPELHOEVE x MANIK DU MAISON NAYROBI)
2 KIMBO VOM DON FLUB
(WILLAS VOM GRAFENBRUNN x INEZ VOM DON FLUB)
3 AURUM AGLIS STENDAL
(DJAMBO VOM FICHTENSCHLAG x ZENIA DE CORONINAS)



,


1 ( x TSEFEYA IZ DOMA ALLENS)
2
(WINNER V. KLOBENWALDE x )



,

1 (X-BOX V.ARLETT x )



,

1 (ZOFF V. EICHENPLATZ x )
2
(YUMPER DE CORONINAS x )
3
(YUMPER DE CORONINAS x )
4
(VELLO V. PLASSENBURG x )
5 -
( )
6
( )



,

1 RUS BRISKAZI MUSOLINO (TIAGO DELLA REAL FAVORITA x ALANA BALT PANDORA)
2 ZHERMINAL AUS DEM KEFERGEHOLC
(SAM VON KUCKUCKSLAND x GANDIA VOM ALEKS BIRKENSTRASSE)
3 ZAVIST' BOGOV DE BUSSY
(GUCCY VOM HEINRICHPLATZ x ZAVIST' BOGOV TENDRINA)
4
(DINGO V.D. MALCHOWER AUE x INCI V. TERMODOS)
1 FRECHETIER BOLTENDAHL
(YEROM V. HAUS SALIHIN x IMBA V. FIEMERECK)



,

1   RUS BRISKAZI ULLA (YUMPER DE CORONINAS x RUS BRISKAZI ROUZ)
2
(KIMBO V.TEMPELHOEVE x XARAH V.HOLTKAMPER SEE)



,

1
(MEXX V MERKUS STERN x WANA V D PADERQUELLEN)
2
(HANTER AD ASTRA GLORIA x SHTEFANI)
3 EDWIN VOM PENDLER
(ISKO VOM HUHNEGRAB x SHAKIRE VOM PENDLER)
1 FRECHETIER ARLINGTON
(REMO V FRECHETENSCHLAG x DE ORSE MAK FLAI ROZALIE)
(LEON VOM BIERSTADTER HOF WINNY VOM OSTERBERGER-LAND)



,

1 GROSS ERFOLG EVRA (ENDREFALVA CLIFFORD x YESSICA VOM WIESENRING)
2
(WARIC V. TROMPETERSPRUNG x )
3 RUS INSAIT YUNESSA
(CHACCO V.D. FREIHEIT WESTERHOLT x GRACE DE INTERCANINA)
4 ZHOZEFINA VOM FISHGERTAWN
(ZANDO V.WUTACHTAL x FRAIDENREICH LOLITA)
5
( )
, .
(ROCCO V. MARTELSBERG HANNA Z KRYWLAN)
, .
(SISKA FREIHEIT WESTERHOLT )



,

1 EVANGELISTA KREIZI SPLINTE (CENT V.HAUS PORTOFINO x DHILLON STAR KASTA)

 

 

 

 



 


,


1 (SANCHO V. ZELLERGRUND x )
2
(RUS BRISKAZI IMPERATOR x ROKSBERRI)
3
(RUS BRISKAZI IMPERATOR x ROKSBERRI)



,


1 SENSEN MANN TOTILAS (LABO VOM SCHOLLWEIHER x SENSEN MANN WINONA)
2
(PEDRO v LANGENBUNGERT )



,

1 (SONNY V. ZELLERGRUND )
2
(SANTOS VON DER FREIHEIT WESTERHOLT x GROSS ERFOLG EVRA)



,

1 UMARO VOM VALTENBERG (BALLAK V.D. BRUCKNERALLEE x NEELE A.D. BRUNNENSTRASSE)
2
(URAN V.D.PLASSENBURG x MERCEDES DER AFINA VON GULLWING)



,

1 ULLANA VOM VALTENBERG (BALLAK V .D. BRUCKNERALLEE x NEELE AUS DER BRUNNENSTRASSE)
2
(URAN V.D. PLASSENBURG x MERCEDES DER AFINA VON GULLWING)
. FRECHETIER BRITANIA
(YEROM V. HAUS SALIHIN x IMBA V. FIEMERECK)



,

1
(CENT V.HAUS PORTOFINO x )



,

1
( )
2 NICOLE VOM GULLWING
(PHILL VAN DER LUST x PALOMA KRYM-ORLAN)
3
(ITALO IS SAPIEGINES x )
( )



 

Copyright 2002-2010
by Barinskaya Nataly