.: :.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  wallpaper -
 
 
 
 


 

 
"-"

1-2 2009,

 

: Torsten Kopp.

 


,

1
(CENT V. HAUS PORTOFINO HVALA S LOGOISKOGO TRAKTA) . .
2 (VANOS VAN NOORT NALA V. FICHTENSHLAG) . .
3 (MAATO V. HOLTKAMPER ZEE IVERY V. HAUS DEXEL) .,
4 (VANOS VAN NOORT NALA V. FICHTENSHLAG) .
5 (MAATO V. HOLTKAMPER ZEE ) . .
6 (CENT V. HAUS PORTOFINO BALDRSENS EKATERINA) . ..
7 UNTOX V. OSTERBERGER LAND (SHICCO V. FREIHEIT WESTERHOLT EGGA V. OSTERBERGER LAND) .
8 (MAATO V. HOLTKAMPER ZEE ) . .
9 ' (TUSON V. KUTTERSBUSCH CLEA ZUZ MEDBACHER MUCHLE) . .
10 (ELMO V.HUHNEGRAB ENDREFALVA CLEOPATRA) .
11 PRINC AMFITRION (BRUNO VON VIERHUNDERT HERTZ LADY AMFITRION) . .
(MERCURY AMFITRION ) . . 



,


1 (VANOS VAN NOORT NALA V. FICHTENSHLAG) . .
2 (CENT V. HAUS PORTOFINO ) . .
3 (ATSEL HOF YUVENAL .) .
4 (ELMO V.HUHNEGRAB ENDREFALVA CLEOPATRA) .
5 ( ) . ..
6 ( ) .
7 (ALANA BALT PALERMO ) . ..
8 (MAATO V. HOLTKAMPER ZEE ) . .
9 (KAI V.D. POXDORFER TANNENHOF IGL BI BAVARIA) . ..
10 (AREX V. HAUS NEOPLANTUM HARLEY V. REKAS) . .
11 (YVES VOM HEINRICHPLATZ ) . ..
12 (QUANT A.D. AURUM ZWINGER ) .
13 ' ( . ) . .
14 ( ) . .
15 (OLEX V. SUENTELSTEIN ) .
16 (QUANT A.D. AURUM ZWINGER ) . ..
17 (MAATO V. HOLTKAMPER ZEE LOTTI V. TONSBROCK) . .


 

,


1
(MAATO V. HOLTKAMPER ZEE ) . .
2 (INGODDS AGASSI ) . ..
3 (DINGO V.D. MALCHOWER AUE ) . ..
4 (SISKA V. FREIHEIT WESTERHOLT .) . .
5 (ROBUK DEI MONTI DELLA LAGA ) . .
6 ( . ) . . 


 

,

1 (MAATO V. HOLTKAMPER ZEE ) . .
2 (WASKO VON SCHACHER BRENDA VON WIESENRING) . ..
3 (MAKATO V. HOLTKAMPER ZEE ) . .
4 - (MAATO V. HOLTKAMPER ZEE ) . .
5 (MAATO V. HOLTKAMPER ZEE . . ) . .
6 (MAATO V. HOLTKAMPER ZEE ) . .
7 ' (VANOS VAN NOORT YACCI V.AHRAINER SCHLOSSERL) .
8 (SISKA V.D. FREIHEIT WESTERHOLT ) .
9 (MAATO V. HOLTKAMPER ZEE ) . +
10 (SISKA V.D. FREIHEIT WESTERHOLT . .) . .
11 (INGODDS AGASSI ) .
12 TEAM BULLE HOF EMELI (QUANTUM VOM FIEMERECK TEAM BULLE HOF ALEGRA) .,
13 . (NEVIO V.WINNLOH . ) . .
14 ' (VANOS VAN NOORT YACCI V.AHRAINER SCHLOSSERL) . .
15 . (SISKA V.D. FREIHEIT WESTERHOLT ) .
16 (MAATO V. HOLTKAMPER ZEE ) . .
17 ( ) .
18 (VITO V. FRANKENGOLD ) .
19 (QUANT A.D. AURUM ZWINGER ) . ..



,

1 (ZAMP VOM THERMODOS ) . .
2 IDALGO NORD SHTORM (BANDERAS DU DUMAINE DU PARC ATSEL HOF UNARU) . ..
3 (BANDERAS DU DUMAINE DU PARC ATSEL HOF UNARU) . .
4 VACVAGVOLGYI ENCO (ROY TERRAE LUPIAE VACVAGVOLGYI OMA) . .
5 . (JACK V.SCHONEN WIPPERTAL ) . .
6 (SISKA V.D. FREIHEIT WESTERHOLT SHVARTZEN VALD ZHOZEFINA) . ..
7 ZORRO V.TEAM ZELLWALDRAND (ROY TERRAE LUPIAE UMOJA V.ROGICI) . .
8 . (SISKA FREIHEIT WESTERHOLT ) .,
1 ( ) .
2 ( LAVINA V. FICHTENSCHLAG) . ..



,

1
(USO V.D. FREIHEIT WESTERHOLT ) . .
2 (HANTER V.D. PLASSENBURG ) . .
3 (VITO TONJA V. KLOSTERMOOR) . .
4 (SISKA V.D. FREIHEIT WESTERHOLT ROSALIE V.CHRISTINEN BRUNNEN) . ..
5 IMPERIA NORD SHTORM (BANDERAS DU DUMAINE DU PARC ATSEL HOF UNARU) .,
6 ( ) . ..
7 (ENDREFALVA CLIFFORD ) . .
8 . (CENT V. HAUS PORTOFINO ) . .
9 ( ) . .
10 (SISKA V.D. FREIHEIT WESTERHOLT SHVARTZEN VALD ZHOZEFINA) . ..
11 ( . ) .
 


,

1 ROCKY V. MARTELSBERG (MARKUS VOM STATUS QUO GILLA V.D. PLASSENBURG) . .
2 RUS GERTS ADELL INDIGO (USO V.D. FREIHEIT WESTERHOLT JULE V.LECHTAL) . .
3 ROCCO VOM MARTELSBERG (MARKUS VOM STATUS QUO GILLA V.D. PLASSENBURG) . .
4 RICO V. OSTERBERGER LAND (FURBO DEGLI ACHEI TRIMPY V. OSTERBERGER LAND) . .
5 ZIDAN V. HUTBERG (MARKUS VOM STATUS QUO PALME V. HUTBERG) . .
6 DE ORSE MAK FLAI OSTIN (MARKUS VOM STATUS QUO AMELIE V.HAUS ROSENBARG) . .
7 (DUX DE CUATRO FLORES ) . .
8 - (INGODDS AGASSI ) . .
9 . (KALLY V.MODITHOR ) .



,

1 (USO V.D. FREIHEIT WESTERHOLT ) . .
2 ( ) . .
3 (MARKUS VOM STATUS QUO AMELIE V.HAUS ROSENBARG) . .
4 HOLLY VOM WELSETAL (KWANTUM VOM KLOSTERMOOR JANA VOM MUNCHLENBLICK) . .
5 ( ) . .
6 (INGODDS AGASSI ) . .
7 XANNY V.TEAM ZELLWALDRAND (ROY TERRAE LUPIAE YOLA V.D.FRIEDERSDORFER FLUR) . .
8 (ONEAL V. ANTHEUS ) . ..
9 (PAKROS D'ULMENTAL NALA V. FICHTENSHLAG) . .
10 (CHICAGO AUS DER LOCCHTWEICHOHLE SENSEN MANN GROTESKI) . ..
11 (URON VOM WEISINRING ) . .
12 . (ATSEL HOF YUVENAL . ) .
13 (CONSUL V. RITTERBERG ) . .
14 VLADA GVEN BLAID (ARKO VOM BUTIENTER LAND LAYLA AMFITRION) . .
15 WIZANTIJA GVEN BLAID (ARKO VOM BUTIENTER LAND LAILA AMFITRION) . .
16 (QUANT A.D. AURUM ZWINGER ROTWILD FELLA) . ..
17 URSINA V. HUHNEGRAB (TUSON V. KUTTERSBUSCH PIRKA V. HUHNEGRAB) . .



,

1 (ICE V.HOLTKAMPER HOF ) .
2 (ONEAL V. ANTHEUS LAVINA V. FICHTENSCHLAG) . ..
3 ( ) . .
4 ' (XENO V.ELZMUNDUNGSRAUM YACCI V.AHRAINER SCHLOSSERL) .
5 (THOR V. FRIDENSPARK ) . .
6 (CENT V. HAUS PORTOFINO ) . .
7 KREDO NO BARTAS KRASTA (IDOL VOM HOLTKAMPER HOF ODRI NO BARTAS KRASTA) . .
8 IKAR V.LILU LAND (HARDY AMFITRION ENDREFALVA DEYZI) . .
9 (BRUCE V.BIERSTADTER HOF ) . .
(ONEAL V. ANTHEUS ROTWILD FELLA) . .



,

1 ( ) . .
2 ZEDERLAND ULTRA (ROMULUS V. FRANKENGOLD ZEDERLAND KANADA) . .
3 (ONEAL V. ANTHEUS ) . .
4 (CENT V. HAUS PORTOFINO ) .
5 (ERGO NO BARTAS KRASTA ) . .
6 KALEVI NO BARTAS KRASTA (IDOL VOM HOLTKAMPER HOF ODRI NO BARTAS KRASTA) .S.GORICKA
7 (HANTER V.D. PLASSENBURG ) . .
8 . ( . ) .
9 (ERGO NO BARTAS KRASTA ) . .
10 ( ) . .
11 ( ) . .
12 . ( . ) . . +
13 . (ONEAL V. ANTHEUS LAVINA V. FICHTENSCHLAG) . .



,

1 / USO V.D. FREIHEIT WESTERHOLT
(ODIN V. HOLTKAMPER HOF MERLE V.D. FREIHEIT WESTERHOLT)
2 / ROBUK DEI MONTI DELLA LAGA (DUX DE CUATRO FLORES BARBIE DI CA'SAN MARCO) . .
3 / FOX S GOLUBOY ZVEZDY (ENDREFALVA CLIFFORD RUSTANNENVALD GALATHEA) .
4 / SISKA V.D.FREIHEIT WESTERHOLT (MAESTRO V.OSTERBERGER LAND NANNILA V. FREIHEIT WESTERHOLT)
5 / MERCURY AMFITRION (SIRIO DELLA REAL FAVORITA EVITA AMFITRION) .KALISZ, NOVIK
6 / ( ' ) . .
7 / FLIP VON DER FREIHEIT WESTERHOLT (SOLO V. FRUTTETO UTA V. D. FREIHEIT WESTERHOLT) . .
8 / ONEAL V. ANTHEUS (PAKROS D'ULMENTAL KASHA V. ANTHEUS) . +
9 / ( ) . .
10 / CENT V. HAUS PORTOFINO (ZAMP VOM THERMODOS CARINA V. WILDSTEIGER LANDHAUS) . .
11 / PHILL V.D.LUST (DEVIL V.SANTAMAR CLEO V.D. LUST) .KAYSINA YANA
12 / TROLL VON IVENHOE (CAMPINO V.D. PISTE TROPHE DANY VOM DUSRANI) .
13 / ( . . ) . .
14 / PAKS GVEN BLAID (QUIN V.ELZMUNDURGSRAUM KARELIA GVEN BLAID) . .
15 / MACK ZUR MEDBACHER MUHLE (DIGGER V. ELZMUNDUNGSRAUM ZINDJA VOM AGILOLFINGER) . .
16 / (MANDO V.GOLLERWEIHER ) . ..
17 / ( . . ) . .
18 / ZHARDEN FOM IRIN HOF (GOLIATH V.HEINRICHPLATZ NIYA IZ DOMA LEVSHOVOI) .
, . GORDAN V.D. BASTILLIE (YUKOU V.D. BASTILLIE VIENNA V.D. BASTILLIE) .
BRIKS (EXCELO V.BATU SIMBA) . .
NAR RIWAL HOF (DUX DE CUATRO FLORES HANNY HARLIS BOGEMIA) . ..



,

1 / VALKIRIA (FLIP V.D .FREIHEIT WESTERHOLT UMELLI V. ZELLWALDRAND) . .
2 / LAILA AMFITRION (IDOL VOM HOLTKAMPER HOF EVITA AMFITRION) . .
3 / ( . . . ) .,
4 / ( ) . .
5 / ( . ) . .
6 / ZILBER VASSERFAL EXPRESSION BEAUTIFUL (NIMBUS DJENESTRA VLATERFOLG FARINA) . ..
7 / ITTA V. HOCHSTADTER WEHR (LARUS V. BATU RIKIE V.D. JAHNHOHE) . .
8 / (CENT V. HAUS PORTOFINO ) . .
9 / . ( . ) . .
10 / ZARINA FOM IRIN HOF (GOLIATH V.HEINRICHPLATZ AURUM AGLIS PILAR) .
11 / (ORAS V.D. FELSENSCHLUCHT ) . .
12 / . ( . ) . . +
13 / HVALA S LOGOISKOGO TRAKTA (OPUS V.D. WEIHERTURCHEN CINESSI DEHA ROVEN) .-


 

Copyright 2002-2008
by Barinskaya Nataly