.: :.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  wallpaper -
 
 
 
 


 


" "
8-9 2009 .

 

 

- Norbert Wettlaufer

 


,

1 (Cent vom Haus Portofino x )
2 (Macato vom Holtkamper See x )
3 ( )
4 (Arex vom Haus Neoplantum x Queeney aus dem Aurum Zwinger)
5 (Macato vom Holtkamper See x )
6 (Vanos van Noort x Nala vom Fichtenschlag)
7 UNTOX V. OSTERBERGER LAND (Shicco v.d. Freiheit Westerholt Egga v. Osterberger Land)
8 (Jo von Nimbus x )
9 ′ (Tyson vom Kottersbusch x Clea zur Medbacher Muhle)
10 ( )
11 ′ (Olimpus Djenestra x Ica vom Heinrichplatz)
12 (Bruno v. Vierhundert Hertz Ladi Amfitrion)


,

1 (Vanos v.Noort Nala v.Fichtenschlag)
2 ( . . )
3 (Kai v. Poxdorfer Tannenhof . )
4 . ( )
5 ′ (Tyson v. Kuttersbusch Clea zur Medbacher Muhle)
6 ( )
7 ( )
8 ( )
9 ( . )
10 (Kai v. Poxdorfer Tannenhof )
11 ( )
12 ( . )
13 ( )


,


1 (Macato vom Holtkamper See x )
2 . (Siska von der Freiheit Westerholt x )
3 (Siska v.d. Freiheit Westerholt )
4 TEAM BULLE HOF ENRIKO (Quantum v. Fiemereck Team Bulle Hof Alegra)
5 KING SPLITDERG (Zaron Splitberg Chikita Splitberg)
6 (Hunter von der Plassenburg x )
7 ( )
8 . (Robuk Dei Monti Della Laga . )
9 . (Robuk Dei Monti Della Laga . )
1
( )
2 (Robuk Dei Monti Della Laga )


,


1 ( )
2 ′ (Vanos v. Noort Ycci v. Ahrainer Schloberi)
3 ( )
4 (Banderas du Domaine Du Park )
5 (Robuk Dei Monti Della Laga )
6 TEAM BULLE HOF EMELI (Qantum v. Fiemereck Team Bulle Hof Alegra)
7 (Siska v.d. Freiheit Westerholt )
8 . ( . )
9 ( . )
10 ( )
11 (Qantum v. Fiemereck Team Bulle Hof Alegra)
12 ( )
13 (Siska v.d. Freiheit Westerholt )
14 (Cent v. Haus Portofino )
15 ′ (Vanos v. Noort Ycci v. Ahrainer Schloberi)
16 ( )
17 ( . )
18 (. Cent v. Haus Portofino- . )
19 ( . )
20 ( . )
21 ( ??? )
22 (Robuk Dei Monti Della Laga Babsy v. Stitglerhof)
23 (Robuk Dei Monti Della Laga )
24 ( )
25 ( . )
26 (Zamp v. Thermodos Karaja v.d. Kahler Haide)
27 WENCI V. TROMPETERSRUNG (Floro Degli Achei Elfie v. Trompetersrung)
. ( )


,

1 IDAL′GO NORD SHTORM
(Banderas du Domaine du Parc Atsel Hof Yunaru)
2 (Zamp v. Thermodos )
3 ANDO V OSTERBERGER TOR (Negus v Holtkamper See Quenni Osterberger Land)
4 ( )
5 ( )
6 TEAM BULLE HOF DODGE (Yello v. ST.-Michaels-Berg Yelli v. Aducht)
7 RAMOS V. WIEDECK (Ice v. Holtkamper Hof Karaja v.d. Kahler Haide)


,

1
( . )
2 (Godalis Tamas )
3 (Siska v.d. Freiheit Westerholt Rosalie Christinen Brunnen)
4 (Vito Tonja v. Klostermoor)
5 ′ (Siska v.d. Freiheit Westerholt Rosalie Christinen Brunnen)
6 ( )
7 (Wasako v. Schacher Brenda v. Wiesenring)
8 IMPERIYA NORD SHTORM (Banderas du Domaine du Parc Atsel Hof Yunaru)
9 ( )
10 (Siska v.d. Freiheit Westerholt )
11 (Godalis Tamas ′ )
12 (Siska v.d. Freiheit Westerholt Tornados Ostvind Villari)
13 (Ingodds Agassi )


,

1 RUS GERTS ADELL INDIGO (Uso v.d. Freiheit Westerholt Jule v.d. Lechtal)
2 (Digger v. Etzmundungsraum )
3 ROCO vom MARTELSBERG (Markus v. Status Quo Gilla v. d. Plassenburg)
4 (Romeo v. Holtkamper Hof )
5 ROCKY vom MARTELSBERG (Markus v. Status Quo Gilla v. d. Plassenburg)
6 RICO V. OSTERBERGER LAND (Furbo Degli Achei Trimpy v. Osterberger Land)
7 (Markus v. Status Quo Amelie v. Haus Rosenbarg)
8 ZIDAN V. HUTBERG (Markus v. Status Quo Palme v. Hutberg)
9 ( )
10 AIVENGO IZ DNEVNOGO DOZORA (Godalis Tamas Zena Koroleva Voinov)
11 (Siska v.d. Freiheit Westerholt Nitta s Lesnogo)
12 ( )
13 (Robuk Dei Monti Della Laga )
14 (Robuk Dei Monti Della Laga )
15 (Romulus v. Frankengold Elisa v. Fichtenschlag)
16 ′ (Robuk Dei Monti Della Laga )
17 ( )
18 ( Lavina v. Fichtenschlag)


,

1 (Cent v. Haus Portofino )
2 (Romeo v. Holtkamper Hof )
3 . (Nado v. Noort )
4 (Markus v. Status Quo Amelie v. Haus Rosenbarg)
5 ( .. )
6 (Arko v. Butjenter Land Layla Amfitrion)
7 HOLLY V. WELSETAL (Kwantum v. Klostemoor Jana v. Muhlenblick)
8 ( )
9 ( )
10 (Cent v. Haus Portofino )
11 ( )
12 (Robuk Dei Monti Della Laga )
13 (Godalis Tamas )
14 (Godalis Tamas )
15 ( . )
16 (Ice v. Holtkamper Hof )
17 (Oneal v. Antheus )
18 (Cent v. Haus Portofino . )
19 (Ice v. Holtkamper Hof )
20 . ( Jacky v. Poxdorfer Tannenhof)
21 . (Merlin v. Osterberger-Land . )
22 ( . )
23 UJPESTI-FARKAS OLEXA (Fanto v. Haus Wendl UJPESTI-FARKAS Yana)
24 (Cent v. Haus Portofino )
25 (Postmn v. Christinen Brunen )
26 ( . )
27 (Romeo v. Holtkamper Hof )
28 (Robuk Dei Monti Della Laga )
29 ( ??? )
30 ( )
31 ( )
32 ( )
33 ( . )
1 ( x )


,

1 . ( . . )
2 ′ (Xeno v. Elzmundungsraum Ycci v. Ahrainer Schloberi)
3 ZIDAN V. HAUS NORTI ( . )
4 ( . )
5 (Ernie v. Finkenschlag )
6 ATSEL HOF ROSHFOR ( . Atsel Hof Maraya)
7 (Bruce v. Bierstadter Hof )
8 OTHELLO V. HUHNEGRAB (Zamp v. Thermodos Yonna v. Huhnegrab)
9 (Robuk Dei Monti Della Laga )
10 . ( . )
11 (Thor v. Friedenspark )
12 . ( )
13 (Cent v. Haus Portofino )
14 - ( . . 0
15 RUSSLANDS BLJUME MARK (Endrefalva Clifford )
16 (Robuk Dei Monti Della Laga )
17 (Ice v. Holtkamper Hof Karaja v.d. Kahler Haide)
18 ( ′ )
19 ( . )


,

1 (Romulus v. Frankengold )
2 ( )
3 ( )
4 (Cent v. Haus Portofino
5 (Praid Amagamma Shennon )
6 ( )
7 AZALIA IZ DOMA KORSUNOVYH (Cent v. Haus Portofino Zaital Baby)
8 . (Cent v. Haus Portofino )
9 (Ice v. Holtkamper Hof Karaja v.d. Kahler Haide)
10 ( )
11 ( )
12 ( . . )
13 . (Uron v. Wiezenring . )
14 ( . )
15 LEGE ARTIS ROMANTIKA ( . )
16 ( )
17 MAIA dell ALTO PINO (Tor di Casa Nobili Sonia dell Alto Pino)
18 ( . . )
19 MONA VOM UNTEREN MARKT (Odin v. Holtkamper Hof Ungana v. Team Fiemereck)
20 TWEETY V. FRANKENGOLD (Arak v. Frankengold Yette v. Bauhofer-Land)
21 ( ′ )
22 (Ice v. Holtkamper Hof Astra)
23 (Uno v. Oxalis )
24 ( ´ )
25 ( . )
1 ( . )
2 PAMINA V. FIEMERECK (Quantum v. Fiemereck Wiggi v. Bauhofer Land)


,

1 / ENDREFALVA CLIFFORD
(Pakros d′Ulmental Endrefalva Chicoletti)
2 / MERCURY AMFITRION (Sirio della Real Favorita Evita Amfitrion)
3 / ROBUK DEI MONTI DELLA LAGA (Dux de Cuatro Flores Barbie di Ca′San Marco)
4 / THOR vom FRIEDENSPARK (Karat′s Ulk Kitty v. Friedenspark)
5 / GODALIS TAMAS (Quenn v. Loher Weg Ussi v. Buchonia)
6 / USO V. D. FREIHEIT WESTERHOLT (Odin v. Holtkamper Hof Merle v.d. Freiheit Westerholt)
7 / (Deco v.d. Noriswand . )
8 / FOX S GOLUBOY ZVEZDY (Endrefalva Clifford Russtannenvald Galateya)
9 / ENT V. HAUS PORTOFINO (Zamp v. Thermodos Carina v. Wildsteiger Landhaus)
10 / ALANA BALT YANOSH (Orbit v. Tronj Alana Balt Zaskia)
11 / TROLL VON IVENHOE (ampino v.d. Piste Trophe Dony v. Dusrani)
12 / ( . . )
13 / ODIN IZ BELOGO JARA (Romulus v. Frankengold Natali iz Belogo Jara)
14 / ICE v. HOLTKAMPER HOF (Odin v. Holtkamper Hof Callas vom Externstein)
15 / ( )
16 / MACK ZUR MEDBACHER MÜHLE (Digger v. Elzmündungsraum Zindja v. Agilolfinger)
17 / ( )
18 / FLICK V. FRANKENGOLD (. Ilbo v. Holtkamper See . Oscha v. Frankengold)
19 / ALANA BALT PLACIDO (Winner v. Assaut Alana Balt Jakudza)
20 / . (Goliath v. Heinrichplatz )
21 / JO v. NIMBUS (Selvar v. Haus Kalia Maja v. Winnloh)
22 / (Maximus v. Taipan Ronda Splitberg)
23 / ( )
24 / (Deco v.d. Noriswand )
25 / GORDAN v.d. BASTILLIE (Yukon v.d. Bastilli Vienna v.d. Bastillie)
26 / ( . )
27 / ′ (Oneal v. Antheus )
28 / ( )
1 YVES V. HEINRICHPLATZ
(Ken v. Enzmundugsraum Chana v. Heinrichplatz)
2 ( )
3 / (Deco v.d. Noriswand )

(Goliath v. Heinrichplatz )



,

1 / (Cent v. Haus Portofino )
2 / (Cent v. Haus Portofino )
3 / (Cent v. Haus Portofino )
4 / (Goliath v. Heinrichplatz Aurum Aglis Pilar)
5 / ( )
6 / PRAID AMAGAMMA ZAMBIYA (Hobbit v. Heinrichplatz Lhasa v. Heinrichplatz)
7 / ZEYRONA DJENESTRA (Pasko v. Klostermoor Elka Djenestra)
8 / ( )
9 / (Cent v. Haus Portofino )
10 / (Oras v.d. Felsenschlucht )
11 / ( . )
12 / - . (Primo v. Haus Babilon . )
13 / ( . )
14 / . (Vando v. Isarstrand )
15 / . (Xano v. Muzenburg )
16 / ( )
17 / ITTA V. HOCHSTADTER WEHR (Larus v. Batu Rikie v.d. Jahnhohe)
18 / ENDREFALVA ELLI (. Tommy v. Zellwaldrand-. Endrefalva Chiroksi)
19 / ( )
20 / ( )
21 / (Vando v. Isarstrand )
1
( Nanda v.d. Kahler Heide)
., RUSSTANNENWALD DOROTI (Quentin Karanberg Ungana v. Zellwaldrand)

(Gambo v. Fichtenschlag )



 

Copyright 2002-2008
by Barinskaya Nataly