.: :.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  wallpaper -
 
 
 
 
 

:


 


10 2008 . ()


Zbigniew Szczesniak.

 


,

1 ( . ) . ..
1  
(Asko Garliavietis ) . .. .


,

1 ( . ) . .. .
2 (ASKO Garliavietis ) . .., .
3
( ) ., \
1
(Urman Gold Schaferhund - ) ., .

2 ( ) . , .
3
(ASKO Garliavietis ) . ..,.

4 (ASKO Garliavietis ) . ..,.



,


1 ( ) . .. .
1 Ζ
( ). .. .


,


1 ( ) . , . 
2
(Baru s Kamenoy Zemly Xenja s Dalevoy Zemly) . . --
3 (Melcom v. Antheus Tissa Savag Hoff) . ..
1
( ) . .. .
2
( ) . .
3
(Melcom v. Antheus Tissa Savag Hoff) . .


,

1 (ODIN Gelezinis Vilkas ) . ., .


,

1
( . ) . . .
1
(Doran vom Bierstadter Hof x Stalker Junior Bina) . . ,


,

1 ( ) .,
2 (Urman Gold Schaferhund ) . ..
3 (Etto v.Team Fiemereck ) . . .--
1 ( ) . ...
2 ( . ) . ..,.
3 ( . ) . .
4 ( . ) . .. .


,

1 ( ) ., \
2 KARMEN AD ASTRA GLORIA
(Pakros D Ulmental Yanka v.Steinway-Park) . .,
3
( ) .-,
4
( . . ) . .
5
( ) . ,
6
(Rus Gerts Adell Kapral Jule v.Lechtal) . ...
7
( . ) . .
8
(Kuno V.Taubenbrunnen ) . .. .
9 GERMANIY S SEREBRYNOGO BEREGA
(Kuno v.Taubenbrunnen Barbacuca s Serebrynogo Berega) . .
10
( ) . ..)
11
(Pass Dlga Roven ) .
12
( . ) .,
13
(Idol f. Baccara ) . . .
14
(Hardy Amfitrion ) . .., -
15
( . ) . . .
16
(Kuno v.Taubenbrunnen ) . . .--
17
(Etto v.Team Fiemereck ) . ., .
1
( . ) . . .


,

1 (Karat`s Ulk ) . .. .
2
(Bear Nour Hamper Si ) . ., .


,

1 (Odin Gelezinis Vilkas x Roksi) . . . --


,

1  / LASSO vom ALEKS BIRKENSTRASSE (Sprintas Garliavietis x Jina v.d.Juchhe) . . .
2 / ( ) ., .
3 / (Kuno v.Taubendrunnen Pille v.Tronje) .,
4 /
(Kuno v.Taubenbrunnen x Pille v.Tronje) .-
5 / MELCOM V. ANTHEUS
(Sergio v.Steckenborn Kascha v.Antheus) . . .


,

1 / (Chesko v.Frankengold x Dzhill-Doris Algero Lana) ., .
2  / XENJA S DALEVOY ZEMLY
(Whisky v.Bierstadter Hof Figy s Dalevoy Zemly) . . --
3 / BALARIS MILDA
(Lobo z Dalevoi Zemly Dzhill Doris Algero Lana) . . .,.,
4 /
(Ryker v. Chritinen Brunnen x ) . .. . --
5 /
(Faldor v. Fiemereck x . ) . . .
6 / BALARIS MIKKI (Lobo z Dalevoi Zemly Dzhill Doris Algero Lana) . . .,.,
7 /
(Xano z Dalevoy Zemly x Holly v. Stieglerhof) . .
8 / (Yunker v.Lentulo Kira v.St.-Michaels-Berg) . . --
9 / (Kuno v. Taubenbrunnen ) . .. .
10 /
(Yunker v. Lentulo - ) . .., .
11 / (Toth Haz Ore Eddy x ) . , .
12 / RONNA
(Effe v.der Zenteiche x Miranta) . .. .


 

Copyright 2002-2010
by Barinskaya Nataly