.: :.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  wallpaper -
 
 
 
 
 

:


 


10 2006, --

 

: .
 


,

( ),., .
(RYKER v.Christinen Brunenen x ),., .


,


1 (RYKER v.Christinen Brunenen ), .,
2
( . ),., .
3
(MOLLO v.d.Fihtenspitze x ), . .
4 (
WRANGLER s Shipova Ruchja x ), .,.
5
(RYKER v.Christinen Brunenen x ),.,.
6
(RYKER v.Christinen Brunenen x ), .,
7
( ), . , .   


,


1 (MOLLO v.d.Fihtenspitze x ), . .
2
(UNO v.Taubenbrunne x PILLE v.Tronje), ., .,
3
( ), ., .


,

1 (RYKER v.Christinen Brunenen x ), . , .
2
(WRANGLER s Shipova Ruchja x ), . .,
3
(XANO z Dalevoi Zemly x HOLLY v.Steiglerhof), ., .
4
(MOLLO v.d.Fihtenspitze x ), . .
5
(YOSHI v.Lovenhof x ), . .
6
(XANO z Dalevoi Zemly x ), ., .
7
(WRANGLER s Shipova Ruchja x ), ., .
8
(XANO z Dalevoi Zemly x ) ., .


,

1 (XANO z Dalevoi Zemly x KIRA v.St.Michaels Berg), . .
2 (
UNO v.Taubenbrunne x ), ., .
3
( TISSA Savag Hoff), ., .


,

1 (MOLLO v.d.Fihtenspitze x ), ., .
2
( ), ., .


,

1 , (YUNKER v.Lentulo x JOLA z Dalevoi Zemly), ., .
2
(YUNKER v.Lentulo x ), . .
3
( ), . ,  .
4
( ), . .
5
(WRANGLER s Shipova Ruchja x ), ., .
6
( ), ., .
7
( x MELISSA z Dalevoi Zemly), ., .
8
( ), . .
9
(WRANGLER s Shipova Ruchja x ), . , .
10
(YUNKER v.Lentulo x LIKA z Dalevoi Zemly), . , , .
 

,

1 (PASCO v.Klostermoor x ), ., .
2
( ), . .
3
(YUNKER v.Lentulo x LIKA z Dalevoi Zemly), . , , .
4
(WRANGLER s Shipova Ruchja x ), ., .
5
(YUNKER v.Lentulo x LIKA z Dalevoi Zemly), . , , .
6
(LAKKI x ), ., .
7
(CARY v.Bonewie x ), . .., .
8
( ), . .
9
(ZLAT Shidna Zirka x ), ., .
10
(YUNKER v.Lentulo x ), ., .
1
( ), , .


,

1 (YUNKER v.Lentulo x KIRA v.St.Michaels Berg), ., .
2
(SADO v.Hasenborn x ), ., .  


,

1 ( ), . , .
2
(YUNKER v.Lentulo x KIRA v.St.Michaels Berg), . .
3
(LAKKI x JOLA z Dalevoi Zemly), . .
4
(PASCO v.Klostermoor x ), ., .
5
( ), ., .
6
(YUNKER v.Lentulo x KIRA v.St.Michaels Berg), ., .
7
( .), ., .
8
( ), . .
9
( ), . .
10
( ), . .
11
(YUNKER v.Lentulo x ), . .


,

1   ++ DIN Gelezinis Vilkas (LORD v.Georg Viktor Turm x Aranyvolgi-Orsec HOLLY), ., . .
2 ++ RYKER v.Christien Brunnen
(QUANDO v.Sofienwald x ALLESSANDRA v.Christien Brunnen),  .
3 ++ BAR v.Holtkamper See
(WHISKI v.Bierstadter Hof x SHARI v.Holtkamper See), ., .
4 ++ BREIV Bodigard
(Lihten Shtain AIKO x Aleks Laksar KAMELIA), ., .
5 ++ WRANGLER s SHIPOVA RUCHJA
(ROMEO aus Agrigento x Prima Aganera ZHEMCHUZHINKA), . .
6 ++ MIHEY aus Wilden Sonnenblumen
(FALDOR v.Fiemereck x ZIMKA Wanderzam), ., .
7 +- KUNO v.Taubenbrunnen
(GANDI v.Arlett x BIRKE v.Haus Kiki), ., .
8 +-
(ODIN z Dalevoi Zemly x KIRA v.St.Michaels-Berg) ., .
(PASKO v.Klostermoor x JULE v.Lechtal), . .


,

1 +- KIRA v.St.Michaels-Berg (YELLO v.St.Michaels-Berg x LIS v.Hotkamper See), ., .
2 ++
( ), ., .
3 ++
(XANO v.Walgraben x MELISA z Dalevoi Zemly), .,  .
4 +-
(SADO v.Hasenborn ), ., .
5 ++
(MARK v.d.Netheperle x ), ., .
1 Alex Kutager USTINA
(Glosemosen`s MERACUS x Aganera PRIMA DONNA), . .
,  
( ),. .
,   XENJA z Dalevoi Zemly
(WHISKI v.Bierstadter Hof x FIGY z Dalevoi Zemly), ., .

 

Copyright 2002-2010
by Barinskaya Nataly