.: :.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  wallpaper -
 
 
 
 
 

:


 


2005
10-11 2005., .

E.Ruckert ()



, :

1 (Hardy Amfitrion x ) . , .
2 (Opus v. Weiherturchen x ) . , . , .
3 ( ) . , . , .
4 (Vork v. Batu x ) . , . , .
1 ( ) . , . , .
2 (Hardy Amfitrion x ) . , . , .
3 (Warro v. Trompetersprung x ) . , . , .
4 ( ) . , . , .
5 (Maxx v. Hauswalder Bach x ) . , .
6 (Effe v. Centaihe x ) . , . , .
1 ( ) . , . , .

 

, :

1 (Opus v. Weiherturchen x ) . , . , .
2 (Opus v. Weiherturchen x ) . . , .
3 (Hardy Amfitrion x ) . . .., .
4 (Elko v. Fichtenschlag x ) . . , .
1 (Warro v. Trompetersprung x ) . , . , .
2 (Eros v. Gross-Wechzungen x Taiga v. Ritterberg) . , . ,
3 (Bear of Mount Star Lasso x ) . , .
4 (Cutter Framato Rolau x Viktoria) . , . , .
5 (Warro v. Trompetersprung x ) . . , .
6 ( ) . , . , .
7 (Effe v. Centaiche x ) . , . , .
8 ( ) . , . , .
1 ( ) . , . , .
2 - ( ) . , . , .
3 ( ) . , . , .

 

, :

1 (Pasko v. Klostermoor x ) . , . , . -
2 (Sallo v. Hasenborn x Jina v.d. Juchhe) . . , .
3 (Oslo v. Restrauch x ) . . , .
4 (Hardy Amfitrion x Ida v. Steinwei-Park) . . , .
5 (Elko v. Fichtenschlag x ) . , . , .
6 (Maxx v. Hauswalder Bach x ) . &, . , .
1 . (Asko Garliavietis x ) . , . , .
2 (Hardy Amfitrion x ) . , . , .
3 (Sallo v. Hasenborn x Jina v.d. Juchhe) . , . , .
4 (Hardy Amfitrion x ) . , . , .
1 (Warro v. Trompetersprung x ) . , . , .
2 (Sprintas Garliavietis x . ) . , . , .
3 (Heros v. Poppenberg x Hexe z Bugu-Slovakia) . , . , .
4 ( ) . . , .
 


, :

1 (Asko Garliavietis x ) . . , .
2 (Asko Garliavietis x ) . , . &, .
3 (Pasko v. Klostermoor x ) . , . , -
4 (Elko v. Fichtenschlag x ) . , . , .
5 (Bear of Mount Star Lasso x ) . , . . . , .
6 ( ) . , . , . -
1 (Effe v. Centaiche x ) . , . , .
2 (Heros v. Poppenberg x ) . . , .
3 (Gambo v. Fichtenschlag x Foxi v. Jabora) . , . , .
4 (Sprintas Garliavietis x ) . . , .
5 (Eros v. Gross-Wechzungen x ) . , . , .
6 (Elko v. Fichtenschlag x ) . . , .
7 (Sprintas Garliavietis x ) . , . , .
8 (Hardy Amfitrion x ) . , . , .
1 (Jiovanni v. Schloss Querenburg x ) . , . , .
2 ( ) . , . , .
3 ( ) . . , .
 


, :

1 ALANA BALT MANCHESTER (Oliver v. Lacher-Haus x Alana Balt Tsvetana) . , . , .
2 . (Sprintas Garliavietis x . ) . , . , .
3 ( ) . , . , .
4 (Ursin v. Fichtenschlag x ) . , . , .
 


, :

1 ( ) . &, . , .
2 ( ) . , . , .
3 ALANA BALT MAGIA (Oliver v. Lacher-Haus x Alana Balt Tsvetana) . , . , . -
4 . (Warro v. Trompetersprung x ) . . , .
5 (Iso v. Steinwei-Park x ) . . , .
6 (Umbro v. Fichtenschlag x ) . , . &, .
7 . (Warro v. Trompetersprung x ) . , . , .
8 (Warro v. Trompetersprung x ) . , . , .
9 (Jiovanni v. Schloss Querenburg x ) . , . , .
10 . (Warro v. Trompetersprung x ) . , . , .
1 (Lauser v. Emkendorfer Park x ) . , . , .
2 ( ) . , . , .

 

, :

1 SG (Sensen Mann Atlas x ) . , . , . -
2 SG FEIG FORLENWEISE (Erasmus v. Noort x Gamba v. Baruther Land) . Basina, . , .
3 SG . (Sprintas Garliavietis x . ) . , . , . (
4 SG ( ) . , . , .
1 G (Heros v. Poppenberg x ) . , . , .
2 G ARAX DI FOSCO AIDAS (Gando v.d. Holzheimer Linde x Ulinde Fisco) . Slabodnikova, . Zasnova, .
3 G . (Giovanni v. Schloss Querenburg x ) . , . , .

 

, :

1 SG
( ) . , . , . -
2 SG ( ) . . , . -
3 SG (Pasko v. Klostermoor x ) . , . , . -
4 SG ( ) . , . , .
5 SG ( ) . , . , .
6 SG ( ) . . , .
7 SG (Iso v. Steinwei-Park x ) . , . , .
8 SG (Primo v. Haus Babilon x ) . , . , .
9 SG (Warro v. Trompetersprung x Amina zo Sarahova) . , . , .
10 SG (Warro v. Trompetersprung x ) . , . , .
11 SG ( ) . . , .
12 SG FIXI v. DAENISCHEN HOF (Quantim v. Arminius x Lucy v.d. Reck Kamensche Heide) . A.Bencez, . , .
13 SG (Iso v. Steinwei-Park x Janka v. Steinwei-Park) . , . , .
14 SG (Neptun v. Bergmannsland x ) . , . , .
15 SG (Waiko v. Trompetersprung x ) . , . , .
16 SG (Sprintas Garliavietis x ) . . , .
1 G ( . ) . . , .
2 G . (Heros v. Poppenberg x . ) . , . , .
3 G . (Iso v. Steinwei-Park x . ) . . , .
4 G AGUILA DI FOSCO AIDAS (Gando v.d. Holzheimer Linde x Ulinde Fosco) . Slobodnikova, . , . Slobodnikova, .
5 G . (Asko Garliavietis x Hara v. Team Fiemerek) . , . , .
6 G ( ) . , . , .
 


, :

1 SG VITALY v. BARUTHER LAND (Karats Yoker x Ariane v. Baruther Land) . Spiwek, . , .
2 SG . (Sprintas Garliavietis x ) . , . , .
3 SG ( ) . , . , .
4 SG NIMBUS JENESTRA (Pasko v. Kloster Moor x Tsandi Liman) . . , .
5 SG (Jasko v. Spessartblick x ) . , . , .
6 SG . (Sprintas Garliavietis x Jina v.d. Juchhe) . , . , .
7 SG (Sallo v. Hasenborn x Taiga v. Ritterberg) . , . , .
8 SG . (Neron z Weselskoy Zagrody x Maika z Weselskoy Zagrody) . , . ,
9 SG (Sprintas Garliavietis x ) . , . , .
1 G (Gambo v. Ritterberg x ) . , . , .
2 G (Sprintas Garliavietis x ) . , . , .
3 G (Neptun v. Bergmannsland x ) . , . , .
4 G VAN DAMME v. TEAM FIEMERECK (Quantum v. Arminius x Mini v. Noebachtal) . , . &, .
5 G (Sprintas Garliavietis x ) . , . , .
U . (Heros v. Poppenberg x ) . . , .
 


, :

1 SG BAR-WAXAN DESING (Ljustikhof Dorion x Bar-Waxan Kimbal) . Wegelius, . , . -
2 SG (Cesh v. Haus Ronen x ) . , . , .
3 SG (Rock v.d. Urbecke x ) . , . &, .
4 SG . (Sprintas Garliavietis x . ) . . , .
5 SG (Pasko v. Klostermoor x Nanda v. D. Kallerhaide) . , . , . -
6 SG (Alek v. Noort x ) . . , .
7 SG ANOE ALTBUG (Sarko di Casa Mery x Iwa v. Furstenberg) . &, .
8 SG ROZALI v. KRISTINEN BRUNEN (Quando v. Sofienwald x Alessandra v. Kristinen Brunen) . , .
9 SG (Jack Rykon x ) . , . , .
10 SG . (Gambo v. Ritterberg x . ) . . , .
11 SG . (Sprintas Garliavietis x ) . , . , .
12 SG . (Neron z Weselskoy Zagrody x Maika z Weselskoy Zagrody) ., .,
13 SG . (Neron z Weselskoy Zagrody x Maika z Weselskoy Zagrody) . . , .
14 SG . (Neron z Weselskoy Zagrody x Maika z Weselskoy Zagrody) ., .,
1 G . (Jiovanni v. Schloss Querenburg x ) . , . , .
2 G . (Neron z Weselskoy Zagrody x Maika z Weselskoy Zagrody) . , . , .
3 G (Jiovanni v. Schloss Querenburg x ) . , . , .
. (Bar-Waxan Kamaro x ) . , . , . -
 


, :

1 VA (+) FLIP v.d. FREIHEIT WESTERHOLT (Sollo v. Frutetto x Uta v. Freiheit Westerholt) . , .
2 VA (+) (Jocker v. Wildsteiger Land x ) . , . , .
3 VA (+) HARDY AMFITRION (Erasmus v. Noort x Pasja Amfitrion) . , . , .
1 V (+) ALANA BALT YANOSH (Orbit v. Tronje x Alana Balt Zaskia) . , . , .
2 V (+) ISO v. STEINWEI-PARK (Dux Della Valkuvia x Gundi v. Suentelstein) . , . , .
3 V (+) (Mark v. Neteperle x Ditta a.d. Schvarzen Zvinger) . , . , .
4 V (+) (Flick v.d. Windrose x ) . . , .
5 V (+) MAXX v. HAUSWALDER BACH (Bar v.d. Ostfriesischen Thingstatte) . , . , .
6 V (+) CARLO v. HOLTKAMPER HOF (Heros v. Holtkamper See x Lamri v.d. Urbecke) . , . &, .
7 V (+) LKO v. FICHTENSCHLAG (Nero v. Noebachtal x Hansie v. Farbenspiel) . , . , .
8 V (+) (Neptun v. Bergmannsland x ) . , . , .
9 V (+) PASHA v. HAUS BEVER (Germano v. Aduht x Liza v. Haus Bever) . , . , .
10 V (+) ( ) . , . , . -
11 V (+) (Jack Rykon x ) . , . , .
12 V (+) ENDREFALVA LEX (Vork v. Batu x Endrefalva Zhozi) . , . , .
13 V (+) UMBRO v. FICHTENSCHLAG (Fritz v. Farbenspiel x Dolores v. Fichtenschlag) . , . ,
14 V (+) (Fitus v. Haus Kalbach x ) . , . , .
15 V (+) ARVARENCH CYCLON (Keno di Kasa Britta x Arvarevch Rakita) . , . , .
16 V (+) IDOL v. BACCARA (Rikkor v. Arlett x Xantia v. Baccara) . , .
1 SG (+) ZAR v. DEODFATUS (Huppy v. Arlett x Kenti v. Farbenspiel) . , . , .
1 G (+) ENDREFALVA CHENDLER (Hill v. Farbenspiel x Flori v. Brauneck) . , . , .
2 G (+) ASKO GARLIAVIETIS (Henry v.d. Duenischenke x Saskia v. Goldenen Zweig) . , . , .
3 G (+) (Sallo v. Hasenborn x Saskia v. Galgenberg) . , . , .
U (0) ( ) . , .
U (-) (Silko v. Braunsweiger Land x ) . . , .
U (-) (Sacco v. Hasenborn x . ) . , . , .
 


, :

1 VA (+) (Bear of Mount Star Lasso x ) . , . , .
2 VA (+) (Jasko v. Farbenspiel x ) . , . , .
1 V (+) C (Pers v. Norisvand x ) . , . , .
2 V (+) (Alek v. Noort x ) . . , .
3 V (+) ZSAZSA v. QUENHAUS (Xerox v. Quenhaus x Tora v. Haus Santo) . , . , .
4 V (+) (Sallo v. Hasenborn x ) . . , .
5 V (+) (Nicko v. Hammelsbaher Hof x ) . , . , .
6 V (+) . (Asko Garliavietis x Hera v. Team Fiemereck) . , . , .
7 V (+) ( ) . . , .
8 V (+) (Fitus v. Kalbach x ) . , . &, .
9 V (+) (Irredan Gundo x Lira v. Berstadter Hof) . , . , . -
10 V (0) ZILBER VASSERFAL YAGODKA ( ) . , . , .
. (+) . (Gambo v. Ritterberg x . ) . . , .
U (-) JASHMA MEISEHOF ( ) . , . , .
U (0) (Paulo v.d. Goldperle x Endrefalva History) . , . , . -
. . (+) (Jeck v. Noricum x -) . . , .
. . (0) ( ) . . , .
. . (+) (Karli v. Arminius x ) . . , .
. . (-) (Sallo v. Hasenborn x ) . . , .



 

Copyright 2002-2010
by Barinskaya Nataly